Development firm ·

4M Harbour Island Ltd.

We track 1 development firm project by 4M Harbour Island Ltd. — 0 under construction. Active in 1 market. Every project below links to a live status page with milestones, renderings, and our journal coverage.

1
Tracked
0
Announced
0
Under Construction
0
Opening Soon
1
Recently Opened
Featured projects

All 1 we’re watching

Most active markets

Harbour Island
1 project

Frequent collaborators

TMW Intelligence

Ask anything about 4M Harbour Island Ltd..

Try: what's breaking ground in 2026? tallest tower in pipeline most active city

4M Harbour Island Ltd. on Markets of Tomorrow

We track 1 development firm project by 4M Harbour Island Ltd. — 0 under construction. Most active markets: Harbour Island (1). Specializing in: Residences (1).

How we built this list

Every project on this page is from our live database of new and under-construction developments worldwide. We add a project only after we can confirm it from a public filing, an official announcement, or independent reporting; status changes (breaking ground, topping out, opening) are sourced the same way and timestamped. Pro members get full access to TMW Intelligence’s prediction modeling, Atlas data compilation, Pulse notifications, personalized notifications, comparison view, watchlists, and more.

By the numbers

The scale of the pipeline

93
Total residential units
across 1 project with unit data
Where they're active

Markets 4M Harbour Island Ltd. is shaping

Common questions

Frequently asked

What does 4M Harbour Island Ltd. build?
4M Harbour Island Ltd. works across Residences (1). See our full portfolio of 1 tracked projects above.
Where does 4M Harbour Island Ltd. build?
Active in 1 market — most projects in Harbour Island (1). Each city links to a full local development map.
How many projects does 4M Harbour Island Ltd. have on Markets of Tomorrow?
1 project tracked — 0 active and 1 already delivered. The list rebuilds hourly from our database.
How many residential units is 4M Harbour Island Ltd. adding?
Across the active 4M Harbour Island Ltd. pipeline, the firm is adding 93 residential units across 0 active projects.
Who does 4M Harbour Island Ltd. work with most often?
Frequent architects: Sterling Global Advisors, The Royal Portfolio, CMA Design Studio. Each links to that firm's full project list across all markets.
How often is 4M Harbour Island Ltd.'s project data updated?
Hourly. Our cron pipeline rebuilds every firm and market page from the live database every hour. A status change confirmed today shows up within ~60 minutes.
Get the full 4M Harbour Island Ltd. dataset, weekly Slippage Report, and the TMW Forecast on every project. The part of Pro that pays for itself. Markets of Tomorrow Pro · $15/mo