Luxury Living

Sales firm with 1 project in our database across 1 market.

1
Tracked
0
Announced
1
Under Construction
0
Opening Soon
0
Recently Opened
Featured projects

All 1 we’re watching

Most active markets

Chicago
1 project

Frequent collaborators

1 project
TMW Intelligence

Ask anything about Luxury Living.

Try: what's breaking ground in 2026? tallest tower in pipeline most active city

Luxury Living on Markets of Tomorrow

We track 1 sales firm project by Luxury Living — 1 under construction. Most active markets: Chicago (1). Specializing in: Residences (1).

How we built this list

Every project on this page is from our live database of new and under-construction developments worldwide. We add a project only after we can confirm it from a public filing, an official announcement, or independent reporting; status changes (breaking ground, topping out, opening) are sourced the same way and timestamped. Pro members get full access to TMW Intelligence’s prediction modeling, Dashboard data compilation, Pulse notifications, personalized notifications, comparison view, watchlists, and more.

By the numbers

The scale of the pipeline

494
Total residential units
across 1 project with unit data
32 floors
Tallest in pipeline
Pearl Fulton Market, Chicago
32.0 floors
Avg height
mean of 1 known
2027
Delivery window
all projects same year
Where they're active

Markets Luxury Living is shaping

Common questions

Frequently asked

What does Luxury Living build?
Luxury Living works across Residences (1). See our full portfolio of 1 tracked projects above.
Where does Luxury Living build?
Active in 1 market — most projects in Chicago (1). Each city links to a full local development map.
How many projects does Luxury Living have on Markets of Tomorrow?
1 project tracked — 1 active and 0 already delivered. The list rebuilds hourly from our database.
What Luxury Living projects are under construction right now?
1 project by Luxury Living are currently under construction. Each links to a live status page with milestones, renderings, and our journal coverage.
What is the biggest project in the Luxury Living pipeline?
Pearl Fulton Market at 32 floors with 494 residential units, in Chicago. Status: Under Construction. See the project →
How many residential units is Luxury Living adding?
Across the active Luxury Living pipeline, the firm is adding 494 residential units across 1 active project.
Who does Luxury Living work with most often?
Frequent developers: VISTA Property, Antunovich Associates, Skender. Each links to that firm's full project list across all markets.
How often is Luxury Living's project data updated?
Hourly. Our cron pipeline rebuilds every firm and market page from the live database every hour. A status change confirmed today shows up within ~60 minutes.
Pro · Luxury Living

Get the full dataset and the TMW Forecast

The part of Pro that pays for itself.Every Luxury Living project, with live status and the TMW Forecast on each one.

Start with Pro