Achille Salvagni

Interior design firm with 1 project in our database across 1 market.

1
Tracked
0
Announced
0
Under Construction
1
Opening Soon
0
Recently Opened
Featured projects

All 1 we’re watching

Most active markets

Cortina d'Ampezzo
1 project

Frequent collaborators

No frequent collaborators yet
TMW Intelligence

Ask anything about Achille Salvagni.

Try: what's breaking ground in 2026? tallest tower in pipeline most active city

Achille Salvagni on Markets of Tomorrow

We track 1 interior design firm project by Achille Salvagni — 0 under construction. Most active markets: Cortina d'Ampezzo (1). Specializing in: Hotel (1).

How we built this list

Every project on this page is from our live database of new and under-construction developments worldwide. We add a project only after we can confirm it from a public filing, an official announcement, or independent reporting; status changes (breaking ground, topping out, opening) are sourced the same way and timestamped. Pro members get full access to TMW Intelligence’s prediction modeling, Dashboard data compilation, Pulse notifications, personalized notifications, comparison view, watchlists, and more.

By the numbers

The scale of the pipeline

30
Total hotel keys
across tracked hotels
2026
Delivery window
all projects same year
Where they're active

Markets Achille Salvagni is shaping

Common questions

Frequently asked

What does Achille Salvagni build?
Achille Salvagni works across Hotel (1). See our full portfolio of 1 tracked projects above.
Where does Achille Salvagni build?
Active in 1 market — most projects in Cortina d'Ampezzo (1). Each city links to a full local development map.
How many projects does Achille Salvagni have on Markets of Tomorrow?
1 project tracked — 1 active and 0 already delivered. The list rebuilds hourly from our database.
What Achille Salvagni projects are opening soon?
1 project by Achille Salvagni are flagged Opening Soon — expected to open within ~7 months. Pro members get the TMW Forecast on every project as forecasts shift.
How often is Achille Salvagni's project data updated?
Hourly. Our cron pipeline rebuilds every firm and market page from the live database every hour. A status change confirmed today shows up within ~60 minutes.
Pro · Achille Salvagni

Get the full dataset and the TMW Forecast

The part of Pro that pays for itself.Every Achille Salvagni project, with live status and the TMW Forecast on each one.

Start with Pro